TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Literature in Lee
First Congregational Church
25 Park Pl Lee District #3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am I Opener Group
Florence Community Center
In-person and Online
140 Pine St Florence District #4 As Bill Sees It, Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
7:00 am Westfield Daily Reflections
Genesis Spiritual Retreat House
53 Mill St Westfield District #6 Open
7:00 am Sober at Sunrise
George B Crane Center
81 Linden St Pittsfield District #3 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Attitude Adjustment Group
Grapevine
93 Chapman St Greenfield District #4 Open
7:00 am Morning Light
Monument de L'Union Canadienne Building
In-person and Online
Market Square Plaza Shopping Center Chicopee District #5 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sunrise
Palmer Historical Cultural Center
2072 Main St Three Rivers District #5 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open
9:00 am Sunday Morning Group
Alano Club
36 King St Agawam District #2 Open
9:00 am 11th Step Group
All Saints Episcopal Church
59 Summer St North Adams District #3 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Womens Sunday Serenity Group Women
Conway Town Hall
In-person and Online
5 Academy Hill Rd Conway District #4 As Bill Sees It, Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Women
9:00 am Watch Your Step
Front Street Gallery
129 Front St Housatonic District #3 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
9:00 am Sunday Morning 11th Step Group
Monterey Fire Department
411 Main Rd Monterey District #3 Discussion, Open, Speaker
9:30 am Canaan Milk and Honey
Canaan Town Hall
In-person and Online
1647 County Rte 5 Canaan NY District #3 Daily Reflections, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Holyoke Sober Sunday Group
Holyoke Medical Center Conference Center
20 Hospital Dr Holyoke District #2 Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am A Way Out BB Step
Leyden Woods Community Room
24 Leyden Woods Ln Greenfield District #4 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Conscious Contact Group
Genesis Spiritual Retreat House
53 Mill St Westfield District #6 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Scrambled Eggs Group
MiraVista Behavioral Health Center
1221 Main St Holyoke District #2 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Beginnings
Monument de L'Union Canadienne Building
Market Square Plaza Shopping Center Chicopee District #5 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
Noon Hang in There Group
Serenity Club - The Monkey Wrench Building
143 Main St Springfield District #1 Discussion, Open, Speaker
Noon Northampton Sunday Noontime Group
Walter Salvo House
81 Conz St Northampton District #4 Open
1:00 pm Last House on the Street Group
Mary Lyon Church
17 Upper St Buckland District #4 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Randall Group
St. Andrew's Church
335 Longmeadow St Longmeadow District #5 Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
3:00 pm Lenox Sunday Group
St Helena's Chapel-Episcopal
245 New Lenox Rd Lenox District #3 Discussion, Open
3:00 pm Women's Way Women
St. Luke's Episcopal Church
20 S Main St Lanesborough District #3 Closed, Discussion, Women
4:00 pm Keep Plug in the Jug
George B Crane Center
81 Linden St Pittsfield District #3 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm South Hadley Sunday Night Women's Group Women
All Saints Episcopal Church
7 Woodbridge St South Hadley District #5 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
6:00 pm Big Book
First Congregational Church
42 Park St Adams District #3 Big Book, Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Oldtimers Group
First Parish of Northfield Unitarian
Main St & Parker Ave Northfield District #4 Open
6:00 pm Hand in Hand Group
Grace Lutheran Church
1552 Westfield St West Springfield District #2 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Only Requirement Group
Grapevine
93 Chapman St Greenfield District #4 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Sunday Evening Reflections
Otis Town Hall
1 N Main Rd Otis District #3 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Not Alone Group
Sacred Heart Parish Hall
395 Chestnut St Springfield District #1 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Big Book Meeting
South Congregational Church
1066 S East St Amherst District #4 Big Book, Open
6:30 pm Sunday Night Candlelight Discussion
First Congregational Church
4 N Main St Williamsburg District #4 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
6:30 pm East Longmeadow Group
St. Mark's Episcopal Church
1 Porter Rd East Longmeadow District #5 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm Ware Sunday Night Group
Saint Mary's Church
59 South St Ware District #5 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm The Holyoke Discussion Group
Behavioral Health Center
575 Beech St Holyoke District #2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Beginners Big Book Step Group
Congregational Church of Somersville
22 Maple St Somersville CT District #6 Big Book, Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Hand in Hand Group
Grace Lutheran Church
1552 Westfield St West Springfield District #2 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Hazardville Sunday Meeting
Hazardville United Methodist Church
330 Hazard Ave Enfield CT District #6 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Northampton Big Book Step Study
Jericho Building
537 Northampton St Holyoke District #2 Big Book, Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Into Action Group
St. Phillip's Episcopal Church
128 Main St Easthampton District #2 Big Book, Discussion
7:00 pm Southwick Sunday Big Book
The Daily Grind
568 College Hwy Southwick District #6 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Un Mundo Mejor
Western Mass Recovery Learning Community
235 Chestnut St Springfield District #1 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Conscious Contact
First Congregational Church
125 Main St Sheffield District #3 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Amherst Sunday Step Group
Grace Episcopal Church
In-person and Online
14 Boltwood Ave Amherst District #4 Online Meeting, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Holyoke Group
MiraVista Behavioral Health Center
1221 Main St Holyoke District #2 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Life Group
Our Lady of the Hills
173 Main St Haydenville District #4 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Northern Berkshire Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
35 Park St Williamstown District #3 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Wildcats Sunday Group
Agawam United Methodist Church
459 Mill St Feeding Hills District #2 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Chickuppy 12+12+12
Pioneer Valley Baptist Church
56 Perkins St Chicopee District #5 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting