TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am I Opener Group
Florence Community Center
In-person and Online
140 Pine St Florence District #4 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Speaker
10:30 am (Monday Morning) M&M Group
St. Michael's Parish Community Center
53 Somers Rd East Longmeadow District #5 Discussion, Open, Speaker
Noon Hang in There Group
Serenity Club - The Monkey Wrench Building
143 Main St Springfield District #1 Open, Speaker
Noon Downtown Lunch Group
Unitarian Church
220 Main St Northampton District #4 Discussion, Open, Speaker
6:30 pm Remember When Group
Faith United Methodist Church
191 Montcalm St Chicopee District #5 Discussion, Open, Speaker
6:30 pm Pioneer Valley Group - Beginners Meeting
Grace Lutheran Church
1552 Westfield St West Springfield District #2 Newcomer, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm East Springfield Group
Fresh Anointing Ministries
961 St James Ave Springfield District #1 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Easthampton Monday Night Group
St. Phillip's Episcopal Church
128 Main St Easthampton District #2 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Conway Group
United Congregational Church of Conway
In-person and Online
44 Whately Rd Conway District #4 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Dalton Young At Heart
Young at Heart Group
Online
755 Main St Dalton District #3 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Lee Young Peoples Group
Berkshire Baptist Church
190 Pleasant St Lee District #3 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Young People
7:30 pm Brimfield Tri-Area Group
First Congregational Church
20 N Main St Brimfield District #5 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Pioneer Valley Group
Grace Lutheran Church
1552 Westfield St West Springfield District #2 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Came To Believe Group
New Birth Christian Church
4025 Church St Thorndike District #5 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Granville Group
Granville Federated Church
16 Granby Rd Granville District #6 Open, Speaker